Daftar Dosen Tetap Program Studi Manajemen :

No. Nama Dosen Tetap NIDN (Nomor Induk Dosen Nasional)
(1) (2) (3)
1 Ade Gunawan, S.E,. M.Si 0105087601
2 Akrim Ashal, S.E., M.A 0106065801
3 Alridiwirsyah, Ir., M.M 0107026401
4 Aripay Tambunan, Drs., M.M 0104116701
5 Asrizal, Drs., S.E., M.M 0116045501
6 Aswin Bancin, S.E., M.Pd 0116087402
7 Azuar Juliandi, S.E., S.Sos., M.Si., PhD 0103077401
8 Bahdin Nur Tanjung, S.E., M.M. Dr 0108016403
9 Bahril DS., S.E., M.M 0110055401
10 Dani Iskandar, Drs., S.E., M.M 0102046101
11 Dedek Kurniawan Gultom, S.E., Msi 0119028502
12 Dewi Andriany, S.E., M.M 0123086901
13 Dodi Firman, S.E., M.M 0103017001
14 Dodi Salden Chandra, S.E., M.M 0103097501
15 Fajar Pasaribu, S.E., M.Si., Dr 0103077402
16 Fatmawarni, Dra., M.M 0120126401
17 Hade Chandra Batubara, S.E., M.M 0113128702
18 Hasrudy Tanjung S.E., M.Si., Dr 0118127401
19 Hazmanan Khair, S.E., MBA., PhD 0160575111
20 Irfan, S.E, M.M, PhD 0110027002
21 Januri S.E, M.M, M.Si 0109086502
22 Jasman Syaripuddin, S.E.,M.Si 0117016601
23 Jufrizen, S.E, M.Si, Dr 0105087402
24 Julita, S.E, M.Si 0130067402
25 Linzzy Pratami Puteri, S.E., M.M 0129098001
26 M. Basri Kamal, S.E, M.M 0131037101
27 M. Elfi Azhar, S.E, M.Si 0120105702
28 M. Syahril Effendi Pasaribu, S.E, M.M, Dr 117075001
29 Muis Fauzi rambe, H., S.E., M.M 0115035601
30 Muslih, S.E, M.Si 0111047203
31 Nadia Ika Purnama, S.E., M.Si. 0101048001
32 Nel Arianty, S.E,M.M 0126017702
33 Perys Laili Khodri Nasution, S.E., M.Si. 0107126901
34 Radiman, S.E, M.Si 0107087801
35 Rahmad Bahagia, S.E, M.Si 0108126001
36 Raihana Daulay, S.E, M.Si 0129097101
37 Rini Astuti, S.E, M.M 0115018302
38 Roni Parlindungan, S.E., M.M 011097302
39 Saprinal Manurung, S.E., M.A 0110057403
40 Satria Tirtayasa, Ph.D 0110116802
41 Siti Mujiatun, S.E., M.Si, Dr. 0115086103
42 Sri Fitri Wahyuni, S.E., M.M 0112088001
43 Suardi Taswi, Drs., M.M 0110014501
44 Susi Handayani, S.E., M.M 0120126504
45 Syaiful Bahri, M.AP., Dr. 0121065801
46 Willy Yusnandar, S.E., M.Si 0124128001
47 Zulaspan Tupti, S.E., M.Si. 0117087301
48 Muhamammad Irfan Nst, SE, MM 0108037901
49 Muhammad Andi Prayogi, SE, M.Si 0123088201
50 Muhammad Taufik Lesmana, SP, MM 0106057001
51 Muhammad Fahmi, SE, MM 0108077404
52 Muhammad Arif, SE, MM 0119118901
53 Qahfi Romula Siregar, SE, MM 0120028701